Road - Men - Elite - Tour d'Azerbaijan (AZE 2.1)

Overall ranking 
1° Kiryll POZDNYAKOV (Baku Cycling Project)
2° Hermann PERNSTEINER (Amplatz - BMC)
3° Oleksandr POLIVODA (Kolss Cycling Team)
4° Mykhaylo KONONENKO (Kolss Cycling Team)
5° Eduard VORGANOV (Minsk Cycling Club)

Stage 1
4° Andriy KULYK (Kolss Cycling Team)

Stage 2
1° Kiryll POZDNYAKOV (Baku Cycling Project)
2° Oleksandr POLIVODA (Kolss Cycling Team)
3° Dennis VAN WINDEN (Israel Cycling Academy)
4° Mykhaylo KONONENKO (Kolss Cycling Team)
5° Eduard VORGANOV (Minsk Cycling Club)
6° Andriy VASYLYUK (Kolss Cycling Team)
8
° Vitaliy BUTS (Kolss Cycling Team)

Stage 3
1° Matej MUGERLI (Amplatz - BMC)
2° Mihkel RÄIM (Israel Cycling Academy)
3° Vitaliy BUTS (Kolss Cycling Team)

 

Road - Men - Elite - Tour of Ankara (TUR 2.2)

Overall ranking 
1° Ramirez Chacon BRAYAN STIVEN (Medellin Inder)
2° Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA (Medellin Inder)
3° Eduard VORGANOV (Minsk Cycling Club)
4° João ALMEIDA (Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)
5° Luca CHIRICO (Torku Sekerspor)
8° Marco MOLTENI (Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)
9° Abderrahim ZAHIRI (Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)

Stage 1
1° Ramirez Chacon BRAYAN STIVEN (Medellin Inder)
2° Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA (Medellin Inder)
3° João ALMEIDA (Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)

Stage 3
1° Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL (Medellin Inder)
2° Ahmet ORKEN (Torku Sekerspor)
3° João ALMEIDA (Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)
4° Ivan BALYKIN (Torku Sekerspor)
5° Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA (Medellin Inder)

7° Abderrahim ZAHIRI (Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)
9° Simone RAVANELLI (Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)

 

Road - Women - Elite - Dwars door de Westhoek (BEL 1.1)

1° Valentina SCANDOLARA (WM3 Pro Cycling Team)
2° Natalie VAN GOGH (Parkhotel Valkenburg)
3° Mariagiulia CONFALONIERI (Lensworld Kuota)

 

Road - Women - Elite - Trofee Maarten Wynants (BEL 1.1)

1° Marianne VOS (WM3 Pro Cycling Team)
2° Mariagiulia CONFALONIERI (Lensworld Kuota)
3° Eva BUURMAN (Parkhotel Valkenburg)
4° Roxane FOURNIER (FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope)
5° Annalisa CUCINOTTA (Lensworld Kuota)
6° Kaat HANNES (Lensworld Kuota)

 

Road - Women - Elite - Trofee Maarten Wynants (BEL 1.1)

1° Elise DELZENNE (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
2° Eugenia BUJAK (BTC City Ljubljana)
3° Christine MAJERUS (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam)
4° Mariagiulia CONFALONIERI (Lensworld Kuota)
5° Camilla PEDERSEN (Team Veloconcept Women)
10° Tatiana GUDERZO (Lensworld Kuota)

 

Road - Women - Elite - Festival Elsy Jacobs (LUX)

1°  Christine MAJERUS (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam)
2° Eugenia BUJAK (BTC City Ljubljana)
3° Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO (Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team)
4° Elise DELZENNE (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
5° Mariagiulia CONFALONIERI (Lensworld Kuota)