MTB - Men - Kras Kros (Slo)

1° Diego Cargnelutti (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
2° Andrea Bravin (UC Caprivesi)
3° Boštjan Hribovšek (Calcit Bike Team)
4° Matej Lovše  (TUŠ Team)
5° Jure Belak (Calcit Bike Team)

 

MTB - Men - El Reto del Quetzal

Overall Ranking
1° Massimo Debertolis - Dax Jaikel (Wilier Force - 7C)
2° Juan Carlos Sagastume - Beat Brunshwiler (Eurobikes / ethirtheen)
3° Javier Lopez - Luciano Sanchez (Trek - One wear - BMC)
4° Piccolo Gularte - Francis Bruderer (BAM Hino BMC)
5° Mario Koch - Rogelio Soriano (Azacuanes Mario y Luigi)

Stage 1 
1° Massimo Debertolis - Dax Jaikel (Wilier Force - 7C)
2° Juan Carlos Sagastume - Beat Brunshwiler (Eurobikes / ethirtheen)
3° Javier Lopez - Luciano Sanchez (Trek - One wear - BMC)
4° Piccolo Gularte - Francis Bruderer (BAM Hino BMC)
5° Mario Koch - Rogelio Soriano (Azacuanes Mario y Luigi)

Stage 2
1° Massimo Debertolis - Dax Jaikel (Wilier Force - 7C)
2° Juan Carlos Sagastume - Beat Brunshwiler (Eurobikes / ethirtheen)
3° Javier Lopez - Luciano Sanchez (Trek - One wear - BMC)
4° Piccolo Gularte - Francis Bruderer (BAM Hino BMC)
5° Mario Koch - Rogelio Soriano (Azacuanes Mario y Luigi)

Stage 3 
1° Massimo Debertolis - Dax Jaikel (Wilier Force - 7C)
2° Juan Carlos Sagastume - Beat Brunshwiler (Eurobikes / ethirtheen)
3° Javier Lopez - Luciano Sanchez (Trek - One wear - BMC)
4° Piccolo Gularte - Francis Bruderer (BAM Hino BMC)
5° Mario Koch - Rogelio Soriano (Azacuanes Mario y Luigi)

Stage 4 
1° Massimo Debertolis - Dax Jaikel (Wilier Force - 7C)
2° Juan Carlos Sagastume - Beat Brunshwiler (Eurobikes / ethirtheen)
3° Javier Lopez - Luciano Sanchez (Trek - One wear - BMC)
4° Mario Koch - Rogelio Soriano (Azacuanes Mario y Luigi)
5° Piccolo Gularte - Francis Bruderer (BAM Hino BMC)

Stage 5 
1° Massimo Debertolis - Dax Jaikel (Wilier Force - 7C)
2° Juan Carlos Sagastume - Beat Brunshwiler (Eurobikes / ethirtheen)
3° Javier Lopez - Luciano Sanchez (Trek - One wear - BMC)
4° Mario Koch - Rogelio Soriano (Azacuanes Mario y Luigi)
5° Piccolo Gularte - Francis Bruderer (BAM Hino BMC)

 

MTB - Men - 26^ Gran Fondo Castello di Monteriggioni

1° Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira (DMT Racing Team)
2° Daniele Mensi (Soudal Leecougan MTB Racing Team)
3° Francesco Failli (Cicli Taddei)
4° Francesco Casagrande (Cicli Taddei)
5° Cristiano Salerno (Scott Racing Team)
10° Luca Ronchi (Soudal Leecougan MTB Racing Team)

 

Road - Men - Gran Fondo Città di Ancona 

1° Fabrizio Giardini (Team Monarca Trevi ASD)
2° Alessandro Bertuola (AND Cicli Copparo - Liotto)
3° Mattia Fraternali (Miche - MG.K vis - Legend - LGL)
4° Emidio Celani  (AND GC Melania)
5° Michele Rezzani (Miche - MG.K vis - Legend - LGL)