MTB - Men -Elite - El Reto del Quetzal (Antigua Guatemala, Guatemala)

Overall ranking
1° Johnny Cattaneo - Tony Longo (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
2° Jonnathan Carballo - Eddy Perez (CBZ asfaltos - 7C - PIVOT)
3° Enrique Artavia - Jose Adrian Bonilla (Biker Escalante Solco Fox)

Stage 1
1° Johnny Cattaneo - Tony Longo (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
2° Jonnathan Carballo - Eddy Perez (CBZ asfaltos - 7C - PIVOT)
3° Pablo Araya - Andrea De Silvestris (CBZ 7C Lacoinex - HINO)

Stage 2
1° Johnny Cattaneo - Tony Longo (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
2° Jonnathan Carballo - Eddy Perez (CBZ asfaltos - 7C - PIVOT)
3° Enrique Artavia - Jose Adrian Bonilla (Biker Escalante Solco Fox)

Stage 3
1° Jonnathan Carballo - Eddy Perez (CBZ asfaltos - 7C - PIVOT)
2° Johnny Cattaneo - Tony Longo (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
3° Pablo Araya - Andrea De Silvestris (CBZ 7C Lacoinex - HINO)

Stage 4
1° Johnny Cattaneo - Tony Longo (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
2° Jonnathan Carballo - Eddy Perez (CBZ asfaltos - 7C - PIVOT)
3° Enrique Artavia - Jose Adrian Bonilla (Biker Escalante Solco Fox)

Stage 5
1° Johnny Cattaneo - Tony Longo (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
2° Jonnathan Carballo - Eddy Perez (CBZ asfaltos - 7C - PIVOT)
3° Enrique Artavia - Jose Adrian Bonilla (Biker Escalante Solco Fox)

 

MTB - Men - Elite - Copa Endurance (Costa Rica)

1° Luis Mejia Sanchez (CBZ ASFALTOS - 7C - PIVOT)
2° Johnny Cattaneo (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
3° Tony Longo (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)

 

MTB - Men - Andalucia Bike Race (Esp)

Overall ranking
1° Jose Maria Guerrero Ortega (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
2° Miquel Escola Piñol (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
3° Manuel Lozano Chavez (Indipendent)

Stage 1
1° Jose Maria Guerrero Ortega (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
2° Miquel Escola Piñol (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
3° Manuel Lozano Chavez (Indipendent)

Stage 2
1° Miquel Escola Piñol (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
2° Jose Maria Guerrero Ortega (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
3° Manuel Lucena Jimenez (Gacosur)

Stage 3
1° Jose Maria Guerrero Ortega (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
2° Miquel Escola Piñol (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
3° Manuel Lozano Chavez (Indipendent)

Stage 4
 Manuel Lozano Chavez (Indipendent)
2° Miquel Escola Piñol (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
3° Jose Maria Guerrero Ortega (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)

Stage 5
1° Jose Maria Guerrero Ortega (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
2° David Muntaner Juaneda (PC Estabiliments)
3° Miquel Escola Piñol (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)

Stage 6
 Manuel Lozano Chavez (Indipendent)
2° Jose Maria Guerrero Ortega (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)
3° Miquel Escola Piñol (Olympia Factory Cycling Team)