News

12Jun
12Jun

Race results - news 15

Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

Road - Men - Elite - Tour of Malopolska (POL)

Stage 1
1° Kamil ZIELINSKI (Domin Sport)
2° Gasper KATRASNIK (Adria Mobil)
< strong>3° Pawel FRANCZAK (Team Hurom)

Stage 2
1° Maciej PATERSKI (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
2° Patryk STOSZ (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
3°Gasper KATRASNIK (Adria Mobil)
4° Emanuel PIASKOWY (Team Hurom)

01Jun
01Jun

Race results - news 14

Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

Road - Men - Elite - Horizon Park Classic (UKR 1.2)

1° Oleksandr PREVAR (Kolss Cycling Team)
2° Yehor DEMENTYEV (ISD – Jorbi Continental Team)
3°Sergiy LAGKUTI (Kolss Cycling Team)
5° Vitaliy BUTS (Kolss Cycling Team)

 

23May
23May

Race results - news 13

0 Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

Road - Men - Elite - Tour of Ukraine (UKR)

Overall ranking 
1° Vitaliy BUTS (Kolss Cycling Team)
2° Andriy VASYLYUK (Kolss Cycling Team)
3° Sergiy LAGKUTI (Kolss Cycling Team)
4° Oleksandr PREVAR (Kolss Cycling Team)
7° Oleksandr POLIVODA (Kolss Cycling Team)
8° Mykhaylo KONONENKO (Kolss Cycling Team)
9° João ALMEIDA ( Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)

09May
09May

Race results - news 12

Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

Road - Men - Elite - Tour d'Azerbaijan (AZE 2.1)

Overall ranking 
1° Kiryll POZDNYAKOV (Baku Cycling Project)
2° Hermann PERNSTEINER (Amplatz - BMC)
3° Oleksandr POLIVODA (Kolss Cycling Team)
4° Mykhaylo KONONENKO (Kolss Cycling Team)
5° Eduard VORGANOV (Minsk Cycling Club)

11Apr
11Apr

Race results · news 11

Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

Road - Men - Elite - Under23 - Vicenza-Bionde
1° Mattia De Mori (Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed)
2° Simone Zanni (Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed)
3° Michael Bresciani (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
4° Attilio Viviani (Team Colpack)
5° Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa (F. Coppi Gazzera Videa)
9° Alessio Brugna (Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed)

05Apr
05Apr

Race results · news 10

Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

MTB - Men - Elite - Garda Marathon 
1° Daniele Mensi (Soudal Leecougan MTB)
2° Roel Tony Paulissen (Cannondale RH Racing)
3° Diego Alfonso Arias Cuervo (Team Giant - Liv)
4° Juri Ragnoli (Scott Racing Team)
5° Cristian Cominelli (Soudal Leecougan MTB)
10° Luca Ronchi (Soudal Leecougan MTB)

29Mar
29Mar

With a total weight of only 1590g, the 988HS are perfect for top level races Marathon and XC: these wheels have been choosen by riders of teams like Wilier Force, Olympia Spain, Soudal LeeCougan, and Newbike 2008 Haibike.

28Mar
28Mar

Race results · news 9

Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

MTB - Men - Elite - Muretto di Alassio

1° Johnny Cattaneo (Italia)
2° Tony Longo (Italia)
3° Francesco Failli (Italia)
4° Daniele Mensi (Italia)
5° Juri Ragnoli (Italia)
8° Cristian Cominelli (Italia)

21Mar
21Mar

Race results · news 8

Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

Road - Men - Elite - International Tour Alexander the Great (Gre)

Overall ranking
1° Stanimir Cholakov (Team Unieuro Trevigiani Hemus 1896)
2° ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ (Cyprus Cycling Federation)
3° ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ (Cyprus Cycling Federation)

15Mar
15Mar

Race results · news 7

Comments| Posted in Racing By Manuel Calesso

MTB - Men - Kras Kros (Slo)

1° Diego Cargnelutti (Wilier Force Squadra Corse)
2° Andrea Bravin (UC Caprivesi)
3° Boštjan Hribovšek (Calcit Bike Team)
4° Matej Lovše  (TUŠ Team)
5° Jure Belak (Calcit Bike Team)

Created At
Set Ascending Direction
per page

Items 1 to 10 of 29 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3